Registration deadline:
October 30, 2021
Application submission deadline:
October 30, 2021
Break out room 1 Patricija Van Oosten-Hawle
Anggeliki_sotiriou
Agnieszka Kłosowska
Alexei Morozov
Anastasiia Bohush
Andrea Zanotti
Break out room 2 Rebecca Taylor
Andrés Herrero
Anke Claessens
Aschenbrenner, Isabel
Carina-Maria Immer
ElineKores
Break out room 3 Rina Rosenzweig
Gideon Ong
Hubert Wyszkowski
Im, J. (Jisu)
Rich Giadone
Break out room 4 Janine Kirstein
Seda koyuncu
Tahani Kadah
Veneri Francesca Agnese
Avinash Sharma
Break out room 1 Anita Krisko
Anastasiia Maitova
Chen Lior
Karen Hildenbrand
Marie Corteggiani
Break out room 2 Christian Munch
Khairun Nisaa
Klaudia Kochanowicz
Lakshita Sharma
Laura Bott
Laura Perna
Break out room 3 Natalia Rodriguez-Muela
Lily Thomas
Linlin Lei
Lukas
María Ángeles Morcillo
Jasmin Schäfer
Break out room 4 Juha Saarikangas
Martin Pitek
Matylda Izert
Merve Özel
Merav Shmueli
Yasmin Richter
Break out room 1 Reut Shalgi
Michela Ciccarelli
Nicoletta Plotegher
Piere Rodriguez
Piotr Karaś
Prajnadipta Panda
Break out room 2 Rahul Samant
Sandra Vidak
Sarah Rolli
Shemin Mansuri
Veronika Lashkul
Prasad Kasturi
Break out room 3 Ayala Shiber
Yuval-Tarrab
Willemsen, Nienke
Ofoghi, Anahita
Soudabeh Imanikia
Break out room 4 Matthias Feige
Ines Rosignol
Jenny Pessa
Joydeep Roy
Wendy Aquino Nunez
Shady Amr
BOR 1 PhD to postdoc Moderator: Rahul Samant
Piotr Karaś
Sarah Rolli
Veronika Lashkul
Wendy Aquino Nunez
Yasmin Richter
Willemsen, Nienke
Andrea Zanotti
Hubert Wyszkowski
Laura Perna
Linlin Lei
Merav Shmueli
Im, J. (Jisu)
Khairun Nisaa
Klaudia Kochanowicz
Lakshita Sharma
Lukas
Marie Corteggiani
Matylda Izert
BOR 2 postdoc to PI Moderator: Ruth Scherz-Shouval
Nicoletta Plotegher
Piere Rodriguez
Sandra Vidak
Agnieszka Kłosowska
Alexei Morozov
Andrés Herrero
ElineKores
Rich Giadone
seda koyuncu
Joydeep Roy
Laura Bott
María Ángeles Morcillo
Prajnadipta Panda
aggeliki_sotiriou
Tahani
Avinash Sharma
BOR 3 Pathways to industry Moderator: Matthias Feige
Michela Ciccarelli
Shemin Mansuri
Yuval-Tarrab
Ofoghi, Anahita
Anastasiia Bohush
Anke Claessens
Aschenbrenner, Isabel
Carina-Maria Immer
Gideon Ong
Ines Rosignol
Veneri Francesca Agnese
Anastasiia Maitova
Chen Lior
Jenny Pessa
Karen Hildenbrand
Lily Thomas
Martin Pitek
Merve Özel.
Jasmin Schäfer
Soudabeh Imanikia
Talia Suissa
talia.suissa@weizmann.ac.il